Free company profile — no paywall, no login
G-Force Stafford Ltd.
Stone, Regatul Unit
G-Force Stafford Ltd., Stone, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10294189 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
43.358 £
Financials
| Indicator | 30.09.2017 | 30.09.2018 | 30.09.2019 | 30.09.2020 | 30.09.2021 | 30.09.2022 | 30.09.2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 739,00 £ | 4.309,00 £ | 5.842,00 £ | 20.795 £ | 18.874,00 £ | 19.576,00 £ | 19.535,00 £ |
| Umsatz | 7.300,00 £e | 20.000 £e | 28.719 £ | 35.051 £ | 35.811 £ | 50.195 £ | 43.358 £ |
| Eigenkapital | 739,00 £ | 4.309,00 £ | 5.842,00 £ | 20.795 £ | 18.874,00 £ | 19.576,00 £ | 19.535,00 £ |
| EK-Quote | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 174 %e | 98,3 %e | 68,7 %e | 48,8 %e | 25,9 %e | 10,8 % |
| Gewinn | — | — | 1.532,00 £ | 17.955,00 £ | 4.269,00 £ | 3.336,00 £ | −52,00 £ |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | 5,3 % | 51,2 % | 11,9 % | 6,6 % | −0,1 % |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | 26,2 % | 86,3 % | 22,6 % | 17 % | −0,3 % |
| Personalaufwand | — | — | 5.794,00 £ | 4.265,00 £ | 4.630,00 £ | 9.381,00 £ | 11.853,00 £ |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | 1.072 % | 66,9 % | 29,6 % | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2017-09-30 | 2018-09-30 | 2019-09-30 | 2020-09-30 | 2021-09-30 | 2022-09-30 | 2023-09-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anlagevermögen | 8.000 | 6.000 | 3.996 | 1.992 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 1.023 | 70 | 3.875 | 22.049 | 20.063 | 21.100 | 20.031 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | 8.284 | 1.761 | 2.029 | 3.246 | 1.189 | 1.524 | 496 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -7.261 | -1.691 | 1.846 | 18.803 | 18.874 | 19.576 | 19.535 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 739 | 4.309 | 5.842 | 20.795 | 18.874 | 19.576 | 19.535 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 739 | 4.309 | 5.842 | 20.795 | 18.874 | 19.576 | 19.535 |
| Eigenkapital | 739 | 4.309 | 5.842 | 20.795 | 18.874 | 19.576 | 19.535 |
| Umsatz Umsatz | — | — | 28.719 | 35.051 | 35.811 | 50.195 | 43.358 |
| Format der sonstigen betrieblichen Erträge2 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Verwendete Rohstoffe Verbrauchsmaterialien | — | — | 19.389 | 20.827 | 24.920 | 37.478 | 31.557 |
| Personalkosten Aufwendungen für Sozialleistungen an Arbeitnehmer | — | — | 5.794 | 4.265 | 4.630 | 9.381 | 11.853 |
| Abschreibungen, Abschreibungen, Wertminderungsaufwand | — | — | 2.004 | 2.004 | 1.992 | 0 | — |
| Gewinnverlust | — | — | 1.532 | 17.955 | 4.269 | 3.336 | -52 |
| Eingefordertes Aktienkapital, nicht eingezahlt, nicht als Umlaufvermögen ausgedrückt | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| Passive Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme des Umlaufvermögens ausgewiesen sind | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| Nach einem Jahr | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| Aufgelaufene Verbindlichkeiten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme der Gläubiger ausgewiesen sind | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| Format der sonstigen betrieblichen Aufwendungen2 | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Network
History
Löschung
28.01.2025 Löschung
Sitz: Stone, Großbritannien
28.02.2019 Sitz: Stone, Großbritannien
Eintragung
25.07.2016 Eintragung
Sitz: Stafford, Großbritannien
25.07.2016 Sitz: Stafford, Großbritannien
Direktor Nina Degg
25.07.2016 - 28.01.2025 Direktor Nina Degg
ChoDirektor Steven Tinsley
25.07.2016 - 01.11.2018 Direktor Steven Philip Tinsley
ChoKapital: 2,00 £
25.07.2016 Kapital: 2,00 £
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of G-Force Stafford Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
886 companies are registered in Stone in total.
FAQ — G-Force Stafford Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al G-Force Stafford Ltd.?
- G-Force Stafford Ltd. is registered under the number 10294189 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is G-Force Stafford Ltd. registered?
- G-Force Stafford Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Stone, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al G-Force Stafford Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of G-Force Stafford Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | G-Force Stafford Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Stone |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 10294189 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| headquarters_city | Stone |
| registration_status | terminated |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5945817935 |
| source | registry |